Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Mack Biography

Christy Mack
Date added:
20120317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Christy Mack 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
Official Christy Mack Website (Winner MissFO 2013) Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: May 9, 1991 (23 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Cristy Mack, Kristy Mack, Antionette Josephene 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-22-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - unknown (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Pirate ship inside of a cloud on back; sleeve on left arm; crown on right shoulder; peacock on right arm; flowers on right side of neck; elephant on right thigh; snake on left calf; heart below right eye; American eagle on back of neck; lower back; stomac 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2013 Venus Award - Best Actress International.

2014 XBIZ Best New Starlet
 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
57 Rank yesterday 77
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Belle Knox 4 Ava Addams 7 Alexis Adams 10 August Ames 13 Alexis Texas
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Brandi Love 11 Sara Jay 14 Lexi Belle
3 Connie Carter 6 Sandee Westgate 9 Riley Reid 12 Riley Steele 15 Keisha Grey