What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chyanne Jacobs Biography

Chyanne Jacobs
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Chyanne Jacobs 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Chyanne Jacobs live cam Profile Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: April 19, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chyane Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Cheyanne, Tiffany Lanier 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "MOBBLIFE" with "BG" above on lower back; "Crux Ansata" on back of both calves; red star on both middle fingers 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; stud piercing below lower lip; both nipples 
Filmography: All Chyanne Jacobs DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2856 Rank yesterday 4218
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Sara Jay 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sandee Westgate 10 August Ames 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Madison Ivy 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Naomi Woods 6 Peta Jensen 9 Mia Malkova 12 Keisha Grey 15 Ava Addams