Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claire LaFemmeDC Biography

Claire LaFemmeDC
Date added:
20071128
Country:
Finland
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Claire LaFemmeDC 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Finland
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: South West Finland 
Date of Birth: August 21, 1973 (43 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: La Femme DC, Claire, Claire LaFemme, LaFemmeDC, Claire La Femme 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 40F-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; clithood 
Extra text: Years active: 2004 - Present. Ethnicity: Scandinavian. 
Filmography: All Claire LaFemmeDC DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7286 Rank yesterday 17055
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper