Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Adkins Biography

Claudia Adkins
Date added:
20020419
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Claudia Adkins 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Novosibirsk 
Date of Birth: November 2, 1972 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Claudia Pile Driver, Claudia Atkins 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-32
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2002 AVN Award nominee – Best Anal Sex Scene, Video – Summer Storm 2003 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Film – Paying The Piper 
Filmography: All Claudia Adkins DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6542 Rank yesterday 4770
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Samia Duarte 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Amber Lynn Bach 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Christy Mack 5 Riley Reid 8 Brandi Love 11 Riley Steele 14 Keisha Grey
3 Alison Tyler 6 Mia Malkova 9 Janice Griffith 12 Ava Addams 15 Lexi Belle