What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Claudia Castro Biography

Claudia Castro
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Claudia Castro 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Bogota, Cundinamarca 
Date of Birth: February 20, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Claudia Castro, Lizzy D 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32AA-23-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6273 Rank yesterday 4352
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen