Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Constance Devil Biography

Constance Devil
Date added:
20061231
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Constance Devil 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: October 18, 1978 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Jana Pro, Sylvie Dreams, Jana Molto, Jana Polnicka, Costance Devil, Bianca Jordan, Katty Black 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38F-33-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - 2017 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Constance Devil DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3181 Rank yesterday 2053
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen