Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crista Moore Biography

Crista Moore
Date added:
20080108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Crista Moore 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Flower Mound 
Date of Birth: June 19, 1987 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Krista Moore, Christa Moore, Krissy James 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Design centered around red heart inside right forearm; small flower left bikini line; butterfly lower back; large red rose with leaves on left ankle and foot; right arm; "Andrew" on inside left ring finger; behind left ear 
Piercings: Navel; clit; tongue; left nostril; nipples 
Extra text: Years active: 2007-present Sister of porn actress Cayden Moore. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1556 Rank yesterday 1517
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Riley Reid 10 Keisha Grey 13 Sandee Westgate
2 August Ames 5 Nikki Benz 8 Madison Ivy 11 Dani Daniels 14 Esperanza Gomez
3 Sara Jay 6 Mia Malkova 9 Siri 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas