What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Gwen Brown Biography

Cynthia Gwen Brown
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Cynthia Gwen Brown 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Jose 
Date of Birth: November 25, 1974 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Cynthia Brown, Cindy Brown 
Playmate of the Month:
Miss May 1995 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Cynthia Gwyn Brown c/o Playboy Enterprises, Inc. Playboy Photo Dpt. 680 N. Lake Shore Drive Chicago, IL 60611 
Extra text: She was chosen as Playboy's Playmate of the Month in May 1995. She was frequently credited in Playboy's magazines as Cindy Brown. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6636 Rank yesterday 13462
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emma Leigh 7 Hailey Leigh 10 Kim Kardashian 13 Ana Cheri Garcia
2 Tessa Fowler 5 Lucy Zara 8 Destiny Moody 11 Ashley Emma 14 September Carrino
3 Gemma Massey 6 Emily Addison 9 Leanne Crow 12 Tina Kay 15 Cara Brett