Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron James Dashboard

Cameron James
Date added:
20040522
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Cameron James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameron James
Aliases:
Cameron Jones
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Design on lower abdomen; tribal vines on lower back; inside right ankle

Cameron James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on January 27, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7091th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameron James is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cameron James biography

Latest Cameron James Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-21 Shaved smooth Cameron James gets her Box rocked with Cock Views 9950 Duration 5:00 Shaved smooth Cameron James gets her Box rocked with Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Cameron James photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Browser 2 2014-07-22
Love this anal princess. A real babe. Wish she would make a comeback. Can't find anything recent on her, does anyone know what she is up to now?
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-19
More boy-girl IR!
mkurat 2011-02-16
She is georgeous! I wanna fuck the hell out of her...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones