Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cofi Milan Dashboard

Cofi Milan
Date added:
20080420
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cofi Milan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cofi Milan
Aliases:
Irina Kozlova
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Cofi Milan is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on June 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 13824th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cofi Milan status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Cofi Milan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

bobo24 2012-12-11
Umm, Dr. Gonzo, because she gets naked and shows losers like you her pussy? Where else would you ever see a pretty girl, dumbass?
Dr. Gonzo 2011-08-01
Why do they classify her as a "porn star" if she doesn't even fuck?
guyute 2011-01-24
so beautiful, those eyes are to die for and your body is amaaaaazing, I would do almost anything to get into your pants. so hot.
satiricon 2010-05-01
His advisers must offer more sensual and fantastic scenes. Give him time. She is a sexual treasure. Beautiful and captivating. I like his feet and masturbate with them.
satiricon 2010-05-01
Beautiful girl. I can see his talent, his body is sexy and her feet are perfect for kissing and pour the hot cum. I like a world. Your photos stimulate my cock.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones