Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dagmar Dashboard

Dagmar
Date added:
20110427
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dagmar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dagmar
Aliases:
Adriana, Daggi, Dagmar Lost, Dagmar Hugsa, Denise Remplace, Nadja Ramenkov, Olga Ramenkov
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1971 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Berlin
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dagmar is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Berlin on November 30, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9889th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dagmar is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dagmar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

howell1018 2017-05-03
Beautiful with a cock splitting her cunt wide open. I hope you're still getting regular cock injections Dagmar.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones