Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Chain Dashboard

Daisy Chain
Date added:
20011204
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Chain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Chain
Aliases:
Daisy Chaynes
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Carmel
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
One on each breast,clit
Tattoos:
Right bicep; left wrist; left side of tummy; flower and stem outer left shoulder; large red and black tattoo with two hearts and two birds between her shoulder blades.

Daisy Chain is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Carmel on August 24, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9558th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Chain status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Daisy Chain biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Daisy Chain photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

selected 2011-04-17
Great gal, lovely face! Miss her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones