Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Cruz Dashboard

Daisy Cruz
Date added:
20100608
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Cruz
Aliases:
Cuban Bee, Dazy Cruz
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ponce
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right upper arm; both tits; lower back; garter around right thigh
Social Media:
  • Daisy Cruz Twitter

Daisy Cruz is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Ponce on June 7, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5490th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Cruz biography

Latest Daisy Cruz Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-07-16 Daisy Cruz loves getting slammed by a horny Dude Views 8865 Duration 3:05 Daisy Cruz loves getting slammed by a horny Dude
Added on: 2013-10-31 Daisy Cruz takes some black Wood in her Twat Views 7542 Duration 5:01 Daisy Cruz takes some black Wood in her Twat
Added on: 2013-05-25 Daisy Cruz has a big black Monster slide in and out her Pussy Views 10863 Duration 5:10 Daisy Cruz has a big black Monster slide in and out her Pussy
Added on: 2012-06-17 Tatted up Daisy Cruz takes that Cock in her pierced Kittie Views 26683 Duration 3:03 Tatted up Daisy Cruz takes that Cock in her pierced Kittie
Added on: 2011-07-09 Daisy Cruz gets fucked by a fucking Machine you control Views 28443 Duration 7:55 Daisy Cruz gets fucked by a fucking Machine you control

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-07
Happy 29th Daisy and here's to you getting your sweet taco filled with lots of cream!
TITE 2011-10-22
NICE INK WORK AND A TITE LIL ASS!!
milesobrian 2011-07-10
Daisy is an incredible,sexy lady and yes,the tats look terrific on that fabulous body!
daredevil4ctg 2011-06-20
She is too slow . Waiting for her IR & Anal sex scenes .
younastybw 2011-05-12
Very very sexy.
markuswill 2011-02-04
love this girl, she knows how to get mr going.
GixxerDick7 2010-11-20
God she is smokin hot,love those tattoos on her.
jimmybonez 2010-07-06
Don't miss this chic! Hot little Latina with perfect pussy lips...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones