Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy De La Hoya Dashboard

Daisy De La Hoya
Date added:
20101025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Daisy De La Hoya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy De La Hoya
Aliases:
Daisy Grave
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm
Social Media:
  • Daisy De La Hoya Twitter
  • Daisy De La Hoya Facebook
  • Daisy De La Hoya MySpace
  • Daisy De La Hoya YouTube
  • Daisy De La Hoya LinkedIn
  • Daisy De La Hoya Google+

Daisy De La Hoya is a Musician from United States. She was born in Denver on October 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 17965th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy De La Hoya is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy De La Hoya biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones