Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Dukes Dashboard

Daisy Dukes
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Dukes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Dukes
Aliases:
Dayse Dukes, Daisey Dukes, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Tattoo, Daisy Marie
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Glendale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left and right nostril; right monroe; belly button; both nipples
Tattoos:
Cherub covering her entire back. "EST. 1984" under left breast.
Social Media:
  • Daisy Dukes Twitter
  • Daisy Dukes Facebook
  • Daisy Dukes MySpace
  • Daisy Dukes Instagram

Daisy Dukes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Glendale on February 6, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 746th place. She currently has 480 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Dukes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Dukes biography

Latest Daisy Dukes Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2760 Duration 3:03 Stunning Daisy Dukes has wild Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 8941 Duration 11:46 Daisy Dukes gets her Ass nailed in three way Sex
Added on: 2017-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 16185 Duration 2:01 Daisy Dukes chokes and jumps on her Lover's Prick
Added on: 2016-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 11213 Duration 11:46 Daisy Dukes and her Bestie having three way Sex
Added on: 2016-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11308 Duration 2:00 Horny Daisy Dukes fucks and sucks a massive Penis
Added on: 2015-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7724 Duration 3:40 Daisy Dukes pleases a horny Guy using her Mouth
Added on: 2014-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 28399 Duration 2:00 Brunette Model Daisy Dukes has some rough anal Sex
Added on: 2014-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 26091 Duration 12:41 Hot Daisy Dukes gets Facial after hardcore fucking
Added on: 2014-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4701 Duration 3:00 Daisy Dukes gives a Footjob before rough fucking
Added on: 2013-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 25152 Duration 3:00 Daisy Dukes gets her smooth Cunt destroyed

Click here to see all 20 free Daisy Dukes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Daisy Dukes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 51 comments)

shevek 2017-07-14
Just saw some of her latest Instagram photos: wow. Unbelievably sexy body at age 33.
gmlcgond 2017-02-07
Thank you for your beautiful work. Happy Birthday
milesobrian 2017-02-06
33 and still active? And why not...she is spectacular!
ragnar59a 2017-02-06
Happy birthday Daisy!
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
Love you Daisy!!! Love to watch you fuck too...
okieknight 2015-12-17
Such a great body
RicHandsome_1970 2015-07-14
She still looks great!
guy789 2015-07-12
What a sexy piece of ass I love seeing her get covered in cum
milesobrian 2015-02-06
A beauty and a legend all in one...Happy 30th Birthday to a STAR...the incredible Daisy!
jayrey82 2015-02-06
Happy Birthday Daisy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones