Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Summers Dashboard

Daisy Summers
Date added:
20131009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Summers
Aliases:
Daisy Haze
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul, South Korea
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nostril, tongue
Tattoos:
"Always" and weed image on right wrist; Star Wars Rebel Insignia on left pelvis; DMT molecule on left hand
Social Media:
  • Daisy Summers Instagram

Daisy Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seoul, South Korea on April 29, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 892th place. She currently has 206 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Summers biography

Latest Daisy Summers Videos (23)

Added on: 2017-02-14 Daisy Summers uses Toy before wanking her Friend Views 8824 Duration 2:05 Daisy Summers uses Toy before wanking her Friend
Added on: 2016-08-11 Daisy Summers makes a Guy cum using her sexy Feet Views 3764 Duration 5:06 Daisy Summers makes a Guy cum using her sexy Feet
Added on: 2015-12-31 Daisy Summers gives Head and sits on his Pecker Views 8499 Duration 2:29 Daisy Summers gives Head and sits on his Pecker
Added on: 2015-10-04 Cutie Daisy Summers swallows some thick Meat Pole Views 12449 Duration 5:38 Cutie Daisy Summers swallows some thick Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-09-01 Daisy Summers gets her Cunt licked by her Bestie Views 15268 Duration 9:51 Daisy Summers gets her Cunt licked by her Bestie
Added on: 2015-06-23 Daisy Summers takes hard pounding like a Champ Views 17754 Duration 8:07 Daisy Summers takes hard pounding like a Champ
Added on: 2015-06-03 Daisy Summers takes his hard Cock deep inside her Views 29437 Duration 5:39 Daisy Summers takes his hard Cock deep inside her
Added on: 2015-04-19 Horny Gal Daisy Summers gets off using a Vibrator Views 7116 Duration 9:51 Horny Gal Daisy Summers gets off using a Vibrator
Added on: 2015-03-09 Beauty Daisy Summers gets jizzed after hot banging Views 35273 Duration 5:15 Beauty Daisy Summers gets jizzed after hot banging
Added on: 2015-02-14 Daisy Summers dances and fucks like a total Slut Views 13699 Duration 5:01 Daisy Summers dances and fucks like a total Slut

Click here to see all 23 free Daisy Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Eurolvr 2017-01-01
Such a shame she retired, such a beautiful creature. At least she escaped before being pressured to do IR.
SunfireXD 2016-05-05
Hey, Daisy you sweet, sweet girl.. you. I've just remembered what day it is. Happy May the 4th, and may the Forth be with you! Haha. ;)
laidoff2 2016-04-20
Happy birthday Daisy!
Yamar97 2016-02-17
this girl is fine as hell. how am i just hearing about her now?
thisis4me 2016-01-24
Such a sweet Daisey...yummyyyy........
booyaka23 2015-12-31
Man i want to fuck her so hard in the little round ass, and then cum on her Star Wars Rebels tattoo and cockslap her, because the Empire is better.
okieknight 2015-08-24
Not only is she super hot but she is a Star Wars geek, I think I'm in love
JuicyTwos 2015-04-11
Retired....?! way too soon!
rocklegato 2015-03-09
Anyone know who popped her cherry on camera?
DP SharonLee 2015-03-06
More than stunning face and perfect natural perky tits with super suckable nipples just perfect like her shaved pussy. Easy 5/5 for this gorgeous slut, hope to see her in blowbang and her supermodel face totally covered in jizz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones