Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daizie Kellog Dashboard

Daizie Kellog
Date added:
20011019
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daizie Kellog Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daizie Kellog
Aliases:
Diane Kellar, Dianne Kellar, Daisie Kellogg
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bremerton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Daizie Kellog is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bremerton on June 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4849th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daizie Kellog is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daizie Kellog biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

SorataYuy 2012-04-15
She was active as far back as '99-'00, not '04. Shame she retired after she had her kid, she's a goddess.
Clay 2010-06-14
Mmmm! Daizie is so beautiful...Gorgeous natural boobs, with a very very pretty round heart shaped asses...Oooo! Daizie is the total package.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones