Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dakota Cameron Dashboard

Dakota Cameron
Date added:
20060330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dakota Cameron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dakota Cameron
Aliases:
Dakota Dare
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Woodland Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-27-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
tailbone; "REA" above pubes with "La Cosa Nostra" underneath
Social Media:
  • Dakota Cameron MySpace

Dakota Cameron is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Woodland Hills on January 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7967th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dakota Cameron is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dakota Cameron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2014-04-08
SHE IS SOOOO FINE!!
selected 2011-04-17
Quite hot, the proverbial bartender slut ... should definitely do more hardcore!!!
kennyporn1 2010-04-19
not the prettiest girl but she's got a sexiness about her i can't resist
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones