Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana V Dashboard

Dana V
Date added:
20031110
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dana V Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dana V
Aliases:
Dana Kelly, Veronica Ryan
Date of Birth:
November 19, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dana V is a Adult Model from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8962th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dana V is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dana V biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dana V photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

gamblinsambo 2012-02-29
U AND SOPHIE MOON = MY SEX FANTASY!!!
Redhand 2010-06-10
She's very beautiful..too bad there's not much hardcore stuff of her's
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones