Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana Vespoli Dashboard

Dana Vespoli
Date added:
20031117
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dana Vespoli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dana Vespoli
Aliases:
Dache, Diana Vespoli, Faith
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Francisco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel ring; pussy ring; both nipples
Tattoos:
Lower right abdomen; Skull and crossbones under left breast; Design on right shoulder blade; Text "SAUDADE" right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text "WILLIAM" inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text "DUENDE", "FIONA HAS WINGS"
Social Media:
  • Dana Vespoli Twitter
  • Dana Vespoli MySpace
  • Dana Vespoli Instagram

Dana Vespoli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Francisco on September 22, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 739th place. She currently has 523 gallery links and 44 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dana Vespoli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dana Vespoli biography

Latest Dana Vespoli Videos (44)

Added on: 2017-08-13 Dana Vespoli checks thick Pecker with her Mouth Views 4747 Duration 2:09 Dana Vespoli checks thick Pecker with her Mouth
Added on: 2017-07-12 Hot group Sex with Dana Vespoli and Natasha Voya Views 13414 Duration 5:00 Hot group Sex with Dana Vespoli and Natasha Voya
Added on: 2017-06-29 MILF Dana Vespoli gets filled up by a Meat Pole   Views 5853 Duration 4:00 MILF Dana Vespoli gets filled up by a Meat Pole
Added on: 2017-06-16 Dana Vespoli sucks a pulsating Boner in the Pool Views 6095 Duration 5:00 Dana Vespoli sucks a pulsating Boner in the Pool
Added on: 2017-06-04 Hottie Dana Vespoli teases and massages her Pussy Views 8642 Duration 4:00 Hottie Dana Vespoli teases and massages her Pussy
Added on: 2017-05-21 Kinky Interview with stunning Babe Dana Vespoli Views 5321 Duration 5:04 Kinky Interview with stunning Babe Dana Vespoli
Added on: 2017-04-21 Sexy Dana Vespoli talks about Porn and anal Sex   Views 5744 Duration 5:00 Sexy Dana Vespoli talks about Porn and anal Sex
Added on: 2017-03-18 MILF Dana Vespoli nailed hard by two young Studs  Views 13632 Duration 10:38 MILF Dana Vespoli nailed hard by two young Studs
Added on: 2017-01-24 Kinky Dana Vespoli and her Friend using a StrapOn Views 4861 Duration 8:00 Kinky Dana Vespoli and her Friend using a StrapOn
Added on: 2017-01-05 Dana Vespoli swallows long Dick and gets plowed Views 5955 Duration 8:00 Dana Vespoli swallows long Dick and gets plowed

Click here to see all 44 free Dana Vespoli Videos

Dana Vespoli Official Site Review

Dana Vespoli rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Whether you're a big fan of Dana Vespoli and her work or you've never heard of her and you just happened to stumble upon this review, you'll love her work. She's invested in making every scene enjoyable and it shows in all her scenes. Sadly though there are simply aren't enough scenes in her archives yet but don't let that stop you from checking out her site especially since updates are still rolling out and you have bonus sites to keep you occupied in between updates. Visit Dana Vespoli

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

naui 2017-03-18
I must admit, she is not a favorite performer, but that is my failing. She is fast becoming one of my favourite directors. She makes hot videos.
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
She's actually older (a little) than me??! Holy fuck, maybe I'd immediately be in love with her mom, too... What a stunningly perfect--- nah, I can't force myself to call her "MILF"...
milesobrian 2016-09-22
A very Happy Birthday to a marvelous and sexy Dana...proving age is just a number!
ragnar59a 2016-09-22
Happy birthday Dana, you beautiful angel.
Eurolvr 2015-11-27
Hard to believe Dana is 43. Such a honey.
milesobrian 2015-08-07
42 years young and still going strong! Thank you Dana! You still have loads of love due!
JArhturRank 2015-03-05
There was no way she was going to make it mainstream after a long stint in porn, so their loss is our gain!
lamarwynn 2014-09-22
Dana Vespoli is 1 hot vixen, love her moans
stangman1967 2014-09-22
Happy birthday babe.
Bandito3711 2012-05-17
Absolutely in love with Y the kind I go after.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones