Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniella Esquivel Dashboard

Daniella Esquivel
Date added:
20111221
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniella Esquivel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniella Esquivel
Aliases:
Daniella Fernanda Esquivel Castro
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daniella Esquivel Twitter
  • Daniella Esquivel Facebook
  • Daniella Esquivel Instagram

Daniella Esquivel is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 13, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25651th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniella Esquivel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniella Esquivel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones