Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle FTV Dashboard

Danielle FTV
Date added:
20081218
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danielle FTV Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danielle FTV
Aliases:
Genevieve, Danielle Delaunay
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bossier City, Louisiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; nose
Tattoos:
Two tattoos, one of an ankh and a vine on my lower back and
one of the Roman numeral two with Mercury's wings on both
sides of the number. In the process of having both removed.
Social Media:
  • Danielle FTV Twitter

Danielle FTV is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bossier City, Louisiana on May 29, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2993th place. She currently has 622 gallery links and 30 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danielle FTV is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Danielle FTV biography

Latest Danielle FTV Videos (30)

Added on: 2015-04-26 Danielle FTV enjoys her Lover's Cock in her Booty Views 37310 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV enjoys her Lover's Cock in her Booty
Added on: 2015-04-02 Danielle FTV gets naked and masturbates using Toy Views 15031 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV gets naked and masturbates using Toy
Added on: 2015-02-08 Danielle FTV rides a Guy's Dick with her Tits out Views 21181 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV rides a Guy's Dick with her Tits out
Added on: 2015-01-07 Sexy Danielle FTV has Massage before sucking Dick Views 24027 Duration 1:59 Sexy Danielle FTV has Massage before sucking Dick
Added on: 2015-01-01 Danielle FTV gets fucked doggy style by her Lover Views 25548 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV gets fucked doggy style by her Lover
Added on: 2014-12-26 Danielle FTV gives herself an Orgasm for Christmas Views 15759 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV gives herself an Orgasm for Christmas
Added on: 2014-11-16 Danielle FTV masturbates outside using a big Hose Views 15920 Duration 2:00 Danielle FTV masturbates outside using a big Hose
Added on: 2013-10-03 Danielle FTV has her Pussy fucking worshiped Views 57579 Duration 3:02 Danielle FTV has her Pussy fucking worshiped
Added on: 2013-09-16 Danielle FTV fills herself up with fucking Meat Views 153889 Duration 10:35 Danielle FTV fills herself up with fucking Meat
Added on: 2013-07-14 Danielle FTV rides the fucking Beanstalk on the Couch Views 94995 Duration 5:08 Danielle FTV rides the fucking Beanstalk on the Couch

Click here to see all 30 free Danielle FTV Videos

Danielle FTV Official Site Review

Danielle FTV rating: 8.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Danielle FTV.com is one of the very solo girl and individual personality sites I've seen for a really long time. They have definitely chosen a perfect model to get her own site and she really throws herself into it full-time, which I think we all like to see from a girl on a site such as this. The photography is as amazing as you will find in adult entertainment and the personal touches lent by Danielle are very, very good indeed. Oh, and Danielle is lovely as well! I really enjoyed this very much indeed. Visit Danielle FTV

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 57 comments)

As tasty as they come. Built perfectly this beauty is.
mattcymru 2017-07-07
typed in `pregnant` and she came up (cant find pics0
Rockhammer 2017-05-23
Danielle is one of the hottest all-time, great body, pretty face, takes the cock, total babe. Does she still shoot for "FTV"? Figured she would have dropped the FTV from her babe name ages ago.
upload new links
gmatusk 2015-12-11
I always enjoy gazing at Danielle's meaty clit and gazing deeply into her pearlescent pink pussy. xoXOxo
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-08
I would like to give Danielle a go her pussy is so yummie!
KingPorn 2015-01-23
She also goes by Danielle Delaunay. All the good stuff is under that name.
suryankgupta 2015-01-14
I love you
DONKEY96 2014-11-01
Never really cared for this one. Sure she's pretty and that body., but just as a model not so much. That is until I saw her scorching anal vid with Mike Adriano, wholly shit!! This gal is bursting with dirty nasty lust! One of the hottest fucks on tape
Darkavenger7 2014-10-03
Pure Beautie of nature!?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones