Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle Rogers Dashboard

Danielle Rogers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danielle Rogers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danielle Rogers
Aliases:
Diane Rachael, Renne Le Vellers, Daniele Rogers, Daniel Rogers, Martin Danielles, Daneille, Danielle Rogers
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver, CO
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Danielle Rogers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver, CO on June 11, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2841th place. She currently has 45 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danielle Rogers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Danielle Rogers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DONKEY96 2012-10-10
Gorgeous girl... shitty photography.
milesobrian 2010-06-11
Happy birthday to a beautiful blonde babe from the past!You're a MILF and extremely fuckable!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones