Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danny Delano Dashboard

Danny Delano
Date added:
20021213
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danny Delano Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danny Delano
Aliases:
Kelly E., Kelly, Isabelle, Euridike, Euridike B., Ricki
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Danny Delano is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10331th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danny Delano is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Danny Delano biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

petrov 2012-03-07
she very sweet girl from tsvetelin from bulgaria
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones