Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Stone Dashboard

Daphne Stone
Date added:
20070820
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphne Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphne Stone
Aliases:
Daphne Stone 44G
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1971 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Calhan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44G-36-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Daphne Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Calhan on July 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 15261th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphne Stone is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daphne Stone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

wileycoyote69 2011-05-05
FUCKING HELL!!! Never seen anythin like her before! Pretty face, ace titties, a nice huge ass (I would cut off my right arm to have a cock length in that thing) and a sweet pussy! AMAZING!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones