Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphnee Lynn Duplaix Dashboard

Daphnee Lynn Duplaix
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphnee Lynn Duplaix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphnee Lynn Duplaix
Aliases:
Daphnee Duplaix, Daphnée Duplaix, Daphne Duplaix Samuel, Daphnee Duplaix Samuel, Daphnee Duplaix Samuels
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manhattan
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daphnee Lynn Duplaix Twitter
  • Daphnee Lynn Duplaix Facebook

Daphnee Lynn Duplaix is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Manhattan on August 18, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15185th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphnee Lynn Duplaix is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daphnee Lynn Duplaix biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

younastybw 2010-12-21
She is so very sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones