Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dasani Lezian Dashboard

Dasani Lezian
Date added:
20051223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dasani Lezian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dasani Lezian
Aliases:
Dasani, Desani Lezain
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back

Dasani Lezian is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on May 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4954th place. She currently has 107 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dasani Lezian is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dasani Lezian biography

Latest Dasani Lezian Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-06-09 Dasani Lezian likes sucking Dicks in Holes and masturbating Views 4788 Duration 1:47 Dasani Lezian likes sucking Dicks in Holes and masturbating
Added on: 2012-11-29 Horny Latina Dasani Lezian says I love hard Cock in Spanish Views 11952 Duration 6:01 Horny Latina Dasani Lezian says I love hard Cock in Spanish
Added on: 2012-05-24 Black haired Dasani Lezian fucks and earns a Facial Views 16903 Duration 4:06 Black haired Dasani Lezian fucks and earns a Facial
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2013-05-10
Got a little carried away with the tramp stamps Dasani-but still fuckable at 30 today!
laserman44 2012-08-20
extremely memorable with killer eyes.
milesobrian 2012-05-10
Happy 29th to an incredible and sexy lady! You were amazing(and still are today)!
milesobrian 2011-05-10
Best wishes to a very sexy lady on your birthday today!Miss you Dasani!
colorado 2010-11-16
dasani is very original, love the work she did with bang bros. if she decide to come back, she will be back with a vengence.
moonchild22 2010-09-08
I wish she would come back and do more. I fucking love watching her.
bmxgreen 2010-05-11
shes more refreshing than the water
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones