Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davalos Twins Dashboard

Davalos Twins
Date added:
20100728
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Davalos Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Davalos Twins
Aliases:
Camila Davalos, Mariana Davalos
Date of Birth:
September 18, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kentucky
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left foot
Social Media:
  • Davalos Twins Twitter
  • Davalos Twins Facebook
  • Davalos Twins MySpace

Davalos Twins is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Kentucky on September 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5183th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Davalos Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Davalos Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Teen Rider 2012-10-15
Definition of Amazing heavenly beauty! Stunning Beauty! They are drop dead gorgeous!
RectumRecker 2012-09-29
I want to lay back and watch these two run their tongues up and down the shaft of my cock. Then later, I hose their beautiful faces down in hot seed.
milesobrian 2012-09-18
A very happy 24 to the lovely Camila and Mariana on your birthdays today!
Darthu 2012-07-21
Probably the most beautiful girls in the world! Sexy!
uchual 2011-10-18
By the way, probably the hottest, most beautiful twins alive. Perfect genes!
uchual 2011-10-18
Actually, they were born in Kentucky, but were raised in Medellin by their Colombian parents
gojira1 2011-06-07
she is colombian not american ok???
Ajax886 2010-12-16
Definitivamente las MUJERES MAS BELLA DE ESTE MUNDO, sus culos PERFECTOS, al verla me quedo sin aliento, y en hilo dental se ven super deseables provoca descargarles todo el semen que uno tenga por todo sus bellos cuerpos a estas preciosuras de hermanas
pornofanatic 2010-10-06
i met that girls by photos and i'm amazed by their beauty!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones