Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davina Armstrong Dashboard

Davina Armstrong
Date added:
20100113
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Davina Armstrong Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Davina Armstrong
Aliases:
Busty Davina
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34G-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Stomach

Davina Armstrong is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Surrey on March 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 12213th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Davina Armstrong is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Davina Armstrong biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones