Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davinia Taylor Dashboard

Davinia Taylor
Date added:
20020524
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Davinia Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Davinia Taylor
Aliases:
Davinia Gardner
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wigan
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Davinia Taylor is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Wigan on November 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 20407th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Davinia Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Davinia Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones