Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dayton Rains Dashboard

Dayton Rains
Date added:
20010426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dayton Rains Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dayton Rains
Aliases:
Reyna Via, Dayton Rain, Ilana Lesa, Dayton Raines, Daton Rains
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DDD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"Lesa" in script lower back; dragonfly on right abdomen; left and right calf.
Social Media:
  • Dayton Rains Twitter
  • Dayton Rains MySpace

Dayton Rains is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on March 18, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2982th place. She currently has 55 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dayton Rains is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dayton Rains biography

Latest Dayton Rains Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-08-20 Dayton Rains has rough Sex after she takes a Bath Views 9262 Duration 12:50 Dayton Rains has rough Sex after she takes a Bath
Added on: 2014-05-01 Slutty Babe Dayton Rains blows a Cop in his Car Views 2087 Duration 3:02 Slutty Babe Dayton Rains blows a Cop in his Car
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dayton Rains photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-04-15
several of these links aren't even Dayton. Hell, one of them was an asian chick! preferred Dayton before all of the surgeries.
etherealdrow 2011-10-10
she looks plastic now, why did she ruin her perfect body with that fake shit, id rather just look at her before the implants....
selected 2011-04-17
Just. Hot.
koos koets 2010-09-24
Without plastic tits she was een beautiful woman!
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Dayton is awesome! She has gotten better looking with age.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones