Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deanna Baldwin Dashboard

Deanna Baldwin
Date added:
20020805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Deanna Baldwin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deanna Baldwin
Aliases:
Liza Hartling
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deanna Baldwin is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in San Diego on October 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12792th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deanna Baldwin status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Deanna Baldwin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones