Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debora Coeur Dashboard

Debora Coeur
Date added:
20080104
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debora Coeur Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debora Coeur
Aliases:
D'Jamilla, Djamila Jaharount, Djamilla Koczik, Vallia Maroc
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Debora Coeur is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 19262th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debora Coeur is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debora Coeur biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones