Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deborah Caprioglio Dashboard

Deborah Caprioglio
Date added:
20011023
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deborah Caprioglio Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Caprioglio
Aliases:
Debora Kinski, Debora Caprioglio
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mestre
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deborah Caprioglio Twitter
  • Deborah Caprioglio Facebook
  • Deborah Caprioglio MySpace
  • Deborah Caprioglio Instagram

Deborah Caprioglio is a Actress from Italy. She was born in Mestre on May 3, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9588th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Caprioglio is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deborah Caprioglio biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones