Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deborah Corrigan Dashboard

Deborah Corrigan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deborah Corrigan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Corrigan
Aliases:
Debbie Corrigan
Date of Birth:
July 15, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Macclesfield
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deborah Corrigan is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Macclesfield on July 15, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 29183th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Corrigan status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Deborah Corrigan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones