Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deborah Wells Dashboard

Deborah Wells
Date added:
20010411
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Deborah Wells Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Wells
Aliases:
Noelle O'Hores, Vivian O'Hara, Noelle Budvar
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deborah Wells is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on November 25, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10711th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Wells is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deborah Wells biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones