Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dashboard

Dee
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee
Aliases:
Dee Baker, Dee Summer, Dee Summers, Dee Lopez, Dee Plus
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Puerto Rico
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-20-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left wrist; right wrist; above right foot; band around left ankle

Dee is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born in Puerto Rico on February 17, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2559th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dee biography

Latest Dee Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-09 Latina hottie Dee Jizzed all over her Face after a Fuck Views 110566 Duration 51:32 Latina hottie Dee Jizzed all over her Face after a Fuck
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Dee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

joerenteria 2014-07-14
your hott
WMac 2012-07-13
Gorgeous babe! Great body and I love that long curly hair!
gazzo45 2012-07-09
Dee, you are one FABULOUS young woman! Your nipples are beautiful - I'd love to see shots of your feet.
camplo72 2011-06-13
i miss her handjobs..one of the best!
TITE 2011-02-20
CAN'T GET ENOUGH DEE......I ONLY WISH SHE WORKED MORE,
milesobrian 2011-02-17
Cannot let this day go by without wishing the glamourous Dee a very happy birthday!What a woman!
ADeeFan 2010-11-11
This angel changed the beauty standard of porn all by herself. Definitely rescued ethnic themed porn.
bigmaxxx 2010-10-13
amazing beauty, gorgeous eyes ever, body of a goddess. i love her smile, her voice. i'm in love.
duffman 2010-04-13
hottest body
milesobrian 2010-03-26
Head of the PR department-the gorgeous Miss Dee-what a hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones