Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dee Lynn Dashboard

Dee Dee Lynn
Date added:
20140213
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Dee Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee Dee Lynn
Aliases:
RawrBabyX, RawrBabyXX, DeeDee Lynn
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bakersfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dee Dee Lynn Twitter

Dee Dee Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bakersfield on May 29, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1429th place. She currently has 93 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee Dee Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dee Dee Lynn biography

Latest Dee Dee Lynn Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-01-16 Dee Dee Lynn feels great bouncing on a Meat Pole Views 15237 Duration 5:11 Dee Dee Lynn feels great bouncing on a Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-12-15 Dee Dee Lynn waits for her Turn to ride his Wood Views 11921 Duration 12:16 Dee Dee Lynn waits for her Turn to ride his Wood
Added on: 2014-12-03 Dee Dee Lynn bounces on Cock in hot three way Sex Views 14808 Duration 3:15 Dee Dee Lynn bounces on Cock in hot three way Sex
Added on: 2014-11-21 Dee Dee Lynn sits on her Man's Face before Blowjob Views 14030 Duration 4:15 Dee Dee Lynn sits on her Man's Face before Blowjob
Added on: 2014-11-10 Dee Dee Lynn takes a Dick in her Mouth and Twat Views 21025 Duration 19:49 Dee Dee Lynn takes a Dick in her Mouth and Twat
Added on: 2014-11-02 Dee Dee Lynn gets her tight Snatch invaded by Dick Views 20228 Duration 5:49 Dee Dee Lynn gets her tight Snatch invaded by Dick
Added on: 2014-07-12 Sexy Dee Dee Lynn enjoys riding her Lover's Dong Views 16817 Duration 3:14 Sexy Dee Dee Lynn enjoys riding her Lover's Dong
Added on: 2014-04-18 Redhead with big Boobs Dee Dee Lynn has rough Sex Views 22099 Duration 4:02 Redhead with big Boobs Dee Dee Lynn has rough Sex
Added on: 2014-04-01 Hottie Dee Dee Lynn fucks some Dong and Pussy Views 13653 Duration 3:00 Hottie Dee Dee Lynn fucks some Dong and Pussy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Lionic33 2015-05-29
lol retired after less than a year? 10-to-1 says she was enjoying the easy money and then she met a man she could live off of. She'll be back.
Viricide 2015-04-21
damn, she's retired already?
x25monkey 2015-03-18
Too perfect, great tits, just what i was fantasizing and we even have the same birthday lol
sortanon 2014-12-16
My goodness. She's perfect. If you read this Dee Dee, don't change a thing.
Reinheit 2014-06-01
She's perfect *-*
lucky069 2014-05-30
great tits
MattIsMad 2014-03-15
I love you, Dee Dee Lynn. Your slim and stacked body, perfect boobs, red hair and brown eyes ... you really do it for me!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones