Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deja Daire Dashboard

Deja Daire
Date added:
20041115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deja Daire Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deja Daire
Aliases:
Deju Daire, Deja Dare
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
A line of three blue stars on left and right front pelvis

Deja Daire is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 26, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7952th place. She currently has 229 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deja Daire is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deja Daire biography

Latest Deja Daire Videos (9)

Added on: 2016-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2257 Duration 5:31 Sexy Slut Deja Daire gets her Cunt and Ass nailed
Added on: 2014-05-23 Video Thumbnail Views 9311 Duration 6:04 Slutty Deja Daire takes black Sausage in her Booty
Added on: 2014-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2699 Duration 3:00 Deja Daire bends over for a deep anal drilling
Added on: 2013-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9626 Duration 6:02 Deja Daire sticks a big Black Monster in her Hole
Added on: 2013-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3316 Duration 3:00 Deja Dare gets down on a big black Cock
Added on: 2013-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 8576 Duration 2:22 Deja Daire touches herself before big black Dick goes in
Added on: 2013-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 8493 Duration 2:34 Deja Daire meets her match fucking two Black monster Dicks
Added on: 2012-06-29 Video Thumbnail Views 11442 Duration 3:00 Cute Brunette Deja Daire suckign off several big Cocks
Added on: 2012-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 20446 Duration 2:21 Alt Girl Deja Daire riding a fat Mans stiff small Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

smallbily 2014-04-05
She has sexiest lips I ever seen.
Deepcover 2013-01-06
She's got a hot fuckable body.
MustBeGood 2012-08-10
Hot girl but wears to much clothing in some scenes. looks hot as hell butt naked.
gazzo45 2012-06-27
Undeniably sexy girl.
TITE 2011-06-07
SHE CAN NO DOUBT TAKE SOME PIPE!!
milesobrian 2011-01-26
Wow,I feel sorry for your neice there dude! Anyway-here's to you Deja on your birthday today!
big timber 2010-07-17
what a hot fuck she would be. Deja looks just like my niece! Now I feel funny every time I see her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones