Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Delia Sheppard Dashboard

Delia Sheppard
Date added:
20020604
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Delia Sheppard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Delia Sheppard
Aliases:
Delia Sheppherd, Delia Shepard
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1961 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Copenhagen
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Delia Sheppard Twitter
  • Delia Sheppard LinkedIn

Delia Sheppard is a Actress from Denmark. She was born in Copenhagen on January 1, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17589th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Delia Sheppard is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Delia Sheppard biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

airwolfstring 2017-04-30
Haunting Fear (Movie)
JayRios2001 2017-04-30
Animal Instincts (Movie)
forever85 2017-04-30
"Sins Of Desire" Movie
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones