Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Demi Blue Dashboard

Demi Blue
Date added:
20070423
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Demi Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Demi Blue
Aliases:
Demy Blue
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Demi Blue is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 8, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 16798th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Demi Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Demi Blue biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones