Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desyra Noir Dashboard

Desyra Noir
Date added:
20120104
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desyra Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desyra Noir
Aliases:
Jessica Jones
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1977 (38 years old)
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
30DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Intimate piercing; nipple piercing; belly button piercing
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Desyra Noir Twitter
  • Desyra Noir Facebook
  • Desyra Noir LinkedIn

Desyra Noir is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born on June 1, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 839th place. She currently has 223 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desyra Noir status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Desyra Noir biography

Latest Desyra Noir Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-08-24 Desyra Noir gets her Ass and Pussy fisted before a Creampie Views 50068 Duration 1:54 Desyra Noir gets her Ass and Pussy fisted before a Creampie
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Desyra Noir's Personal Store

Desyra Noir Official Site Review

Desyra Noir rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Desyra Noir.com has pretty much an exclusive basis in nylon and general material fetishes, and if that is your thing then this is certainly a site for you. Desyra is a great model although I would like to see many more videos from her to show off her personality (and a lot more besides). This is very much worth the money once you factor in the extra sites, both of which are largely centred around Desyra as well. Visit Desyra Noir

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Yeow 2015-01-03
That's a *MAN*, baby! With a MANufactured "pussy"! =:O Can you say "tranny"?... I knew ya could...
Penetrator 2013-10-01
Now she is really fucking!!! Great!!! She takes cocks, vegatables and bottles inside and opens also her asshole for cocks. Further she is fistable! Wow! Gives 5+ Beauty Points and in correction from my earlier comment also 5+ Performer stars!!!!
tony1967 2013-05-22
i could suck her tits all day long and never get bored
TITE 2013-03-30
DOES'NT GET MORE SEXXXY THAN THIS!! LET US NOT FOR GET THE HARDCORE!!
Palmers 2013-03-20
she's a mother?! i feel badly for the kid if it's a boy... i'd wana breastfeed forever! lol
Penetrator 2013-02-13
What a pretty young lady! Gave Desyra 5+ b. p. Also, if she is very tall. But she looks nearly perfect. Further she earns 5+ modelling p., because she is more a model than a pornstar. And only 1 acting p. Gives 3+ perform.. Aver.: 5+ + 3+ = 4+ over all!!
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2013-01-12
Who is the girl double-dildoing with her?
gazzo45 2012-09-27
Oh yes! This woman is incredibly hot and sexy.
milesobrian 2012-09-27
Ich liber eis-or fuck yeah,she's a babe!
DENjr 2012-08-31
hot and sexy MILF! I like her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones