Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devinn Lane Dashboard

Devinn Lane
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devinn Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devinn Lane
Aliases:
Devin Lane, Devon Lane
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
clit; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Devinn Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Newport Beach on March 28, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 7235th place. She currently has 21 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devinn Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Devinn Lane biography

Latest Devinn Lane Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-09-08 Hot and horny Devinn Lane having a hot Romp in Bed Views 20292 Duration 5:11 Hot and horny Devinn Lane having a hot Romp in Bed
Added on: 2012-09-07 Hot Devinn Lane having Sex in the Jacuzzi Views 26883 Duration 4:54 Hot Devinn Lane having Sex in the Jacuzzi
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

grimgorr 2010-07-22
purrrrrrrr...fection....a truely beautiful lady!!!! :p
mpubob 2010-06-24
she is really pretty and sexy, feel sorry that there r not many pictures of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones