Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Lee Dashboard

Devon Lee
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon Lee
Aliases:
Devyn Lee
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Linton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Devon Lee Twitter
  • Devon Lee MySpace

Devon Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Linton on August 8, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 482th place. She currently has 524 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devon Lee biography

Latest Devon Lee Videos (57)

Added on: 2017-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 13201 Duration 4:30 Sultry MILF Devon Lee gets her Holes pounded hard
Added on: 2017-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4042 Duration 2:06 Young Blonde Devon Lee trying interracial Sex
Added on: 2017-05-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10265 Duration 2:19 Boobalicious Cougar Devon Lee takes a young Dick
Added on: 2016-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 18364 Duration 12:00 Busty Housewife Devon Lee drilled hard by long Rod
Added on: 2016-05-09 Video Thumbnail Views 16499 Duration 12:00 Busty Mom Devon Lee has Sex with a Dude outdoors
Added on: 2016-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 15768 Duration 2:00 Busty Devon Lee wants to play with his black Dick
Added on: 2016-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 31079 Duration 2:59 Slut Devon Lee loves bouncing on a black Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 3197 Duration 2:13 Devon Lee spreads her Legs to pleasure her Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9219 Duration 2:30 Busty Babe Devon Lee teases topless in the Bedroom
Added on: 2015-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 6391 Duration 2:00 Sexy Devon Lee sucks a thick Dildo in her Bathroom

Click here to see all 57 free Devon Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 69 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-08
Devon is amazing, she should go for bigger fillers!
brillo 2017-02-14
Happy Valentines day.I love kiss,kiss,kiss.
brillo 2016-10-31
Happy Halloween,I love much Devon.
ColMustard 2016-09-10
Average...
brillo 2016-08-08
Happy birthday Devon 41 years old,I love much,kiss,kiss,kiss
brillo 2016-07-06
Happy 4 July,when kiss,Devon?
iwcpa69 2016-03-11
love her butthole
brillo 2016-02-14
I love much Devon,San Valentin today.
brillo 2016-02-04
Happy day of marmota,kiss.
papayo82 2016-02-03
Gorgeous lady with a lovely figure and ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones