Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diamond Jackson Dashboard

Diamond Jackson
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Jackson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Jackson
Aliases:
Mela Dalton
Date of Birth:
July 6, 1966 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Port St. Lucie
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diamond Jackson Twitter
  • Diamond Jackson Facebook
  • Diamond Jackson MySpace
  • Diamond Jackson Instagram

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Port St. Lucie on July 6, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 413th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Jackson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diamond Jackson biography

Latest Diamond Jackson Videos (37)

Added on: 2017-05-21 Diamond Jackson gets nailed rough in the Classroom Views 13041 Duration 5:26 Diamond Jackson gets nailed rough in the Classroom
Added on: 2017-04-08 Diamond Jackson gets her Cunt fingered and fucked Views 11831 Duration 4:50 Diamond Jackson gets her Cunt fingered and fucked
Added on: 2016-12-15 Diamond Jackson gets plowed deep by a horny Stud Views 16123 Duration 5:57 Diamond Jackson gets plowed deep by a horny Stud
Added on: 2016-11-18 Diamond Jackson has passionate Sex with white Dude Views 21064 Duration 2:59 Diamond Jackson has passionate Sex with white Dude
Added on: 2016-10-17 Diamond Jackson gets screwed by her Son's Friend Views 32438 Duration 5:29 Diamond Jackson gets screwed by her Son's Friend
Added on: 2016-08-25 Mature Diamond Jackson ravished by a white Stick Views 18959 Duration 6:03 Mature Diamond Jackson ravished by a white Stick
Added on: 2016-07-26 Ebony Cougar Diamond Jackson screwed by white Dude Views 28934 Duration 5:56 Ebony Cougar Diamond Jackson screwed by white Dude
Added on: 2015-11-03 Naughty Diamond Jackson gets fucked hard at Work Views 23752 Duration 5:18 Naughty Diamond Jackson gets fucked hard at Work
Added on: 2015-10-08 Diamond Jackson takes some white Boner in her Cunt Views 12995 Duration 5:59 Diamond Jackson takes some white Boner in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-09-23 Diamond Jackson gets her Chocolate Skin oiled up Views 26005 Duration 5:00 Diamond Jackson gets her Chocolate Skin oiled up

Click here to see all 37 free Diamond Jackson Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 67 comments)

ragnar59a 2017-07-06
Happy birthday beautiful.
Hentai_Freak 2017-05-18
I don't want her, I NEED HER!
T-Duke 2017-02-28
Love watching that black pussy get worked over by white boys
sexy eyes and big tits :)
fliphedd7 2016-08-24
INTENSE, exciting uber-Nubian MILF goddess, with so many sweet curves to get lost in... :D
jiggrinder 2016-08-12
Best trash talking whore out there !!!
laidoff2 2016-07-06
Happy birthday Diamond! I hope someone treats you right today, and I'm looking forward to another year of ogling your naughty bits!
Mr. Fingal 2016-05-29
I love everything about Ms. Jackson! Perfect in every way!
TGN 2015-10-25
I really hope Diamond's rank keeps rising she deserves to crack the top 10 IMO. She's one of the best starlets the industry has ever seen. Her body and her performances are simply perfect. Diamond is a TRUE PORN STAR.
Reddwarf01 2015-10-06
Truly beautiful of course, but she also is one of the most feminine and sensual actresses in the business. She has the body and energy of a tiger, but the grace and allure of a lady. Everything she does is a must-see.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones