Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diana DeVoe Dashboard

Diana DeVoe
Date added:
20020227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diana DeVoe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diana DeVoe
Aliases:
Dianna Devore, Chynna Storm, Diana de Voux, Chyna, China Star, Diana Divoe
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oahu, Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back Of Neck
Social Media:
  • Diana DeVoe Twitter
  • Diana DeVoe Facebook

Diana DeVoe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Oahu, Hawaii on October 26, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4742th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diana DeVoe is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Diana DeVoe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

RectumRecker 2012-10-01
Please get your big phat azz bag in front of the camera and do what you do best: riding long Black dicks.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
one of my all time favorites,nobody fucks and sucks like diana devoe,been wanting to fuck her for years,my fucking dick is hard as concrete right now thinking about that thick juicy black ass
milesobrian 2010-10-26
Don't call the lady a slut-especially on her birthday!Congrats beautiful!I'd marry you in a heartbeat!
xfire 2010-09-29
Click her avatar link and play the 4th clip. Hot hot hot. I wanna fuck her.
gudz 2010-09-09
one of the best
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones