Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diana Limo Dashboard

Diana Limo
Date added:
20111221
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diana Limo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diana Limo
Aliases:
Diana Carolina Limo Malaver
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diana Limo Twitter
  • Diana Limo Facebook

Diana Limo is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on October 13, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 34572th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diana Limo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diana Limo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones