Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dina Pearl Dashboard

Dina Pearl
Date added:
20021228
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dina Pearl Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dina Pearl
Aliases:
Andrea Csepsce, Andrea Fejes, Marina Perla, Diana Pearl, Andrea Csepke, Andrea Szab, Dina Perl, Julia Benvenuti
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
On her back; foot.

Dina Pearl is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 23, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5079th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dina Pearl is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dina Pearl biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones