Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dita von Teese Dashboard

Dita von Teese
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dita von Teese Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dita von Teese
Aliases:
Dita Van Teese, Heather Sweet
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rochester
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-21-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small beauty mark on left cheek
Social Media:
  • Dita von Teese Twitter
  • Dita von Teese Facebook
  • Dita von Teese MySpace

Dita von Teese is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Rochester on September 28, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1338th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dita von Teese is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dita von Teese biography

Latest Dita von Teese Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-10-08 Legendary Dita Von Teese in sexy Lingerie feeling herself out Views 93741 Duration 4:02 Legendary Dita Von Teese in sexy Lingerie feeling herself out
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

gazzo45 2012-10-08
Dita, you're beautiful, have a perfect body and lovely feet. You are intelligent, and, quite simply, my dream girl.
khem316 2011-01-04
sexy gal
pornofanatic 2010-09-28
i have seen you in several programs!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! happy birthday!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Danyel55 2010-08-10
I fell for Dita the moment I first saw how beautiful and extremely sexy she she also my kind of girl,"A kinky one." She looks very steamy hot in her garter belt & nylon stockings.A big plus that she is a burlesque show girl entertainer.I want her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones