Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolly Arafat Dashboard

Dolly Arafat
Date added:
20070828
Country:
Saudi Arabia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dolly Arafat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolly Arafat
Aliases:
Dolly Kumar, Mariela Vidal, Dolly Arafat, Dolly Arasheed
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Saudi Arabia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38G-32-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dolly Arafat is a Porn Star from Saudi Arabia. She was born on February 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7121th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolly Arafat is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolly Arafat biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Don Diego 2012-11-04
Fucking Awesome
mintyfleshhh 2011-06-02
10/10 - Super bangin'! :D
yoshi1 2010-08-21
sexxy am in love
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones